FSOM Sprint 2019-08-09, Kristinestad, OK Kristina

H21 D21 H35 D35 H45 D45 D55 H55 H65 D65 H75 H18 D18 H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10 D10

H21 3,67 km

Startade : 23   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Portin Fredric                      PIF          12:58           
   2. Penttinen Topi                      Trian        13:10       +12 
   3. Muukkonen Petteri                   Trian        13:38       +40 
   4. Järvenpää Antti                     OK77         14:10    +01:12 
   5. Stenbacka Wilhelm                   OK77         14:12    +01:14 
   6. Hällström af Fabian                 OK77         14:14    +01:16 
   7. Jern Tobias                         OK77         14:18    +01:20 
   8. Dahlen Mats                         PIF          14:48    +01:50 
   9. Holmback Hannes                     Femman       14:51    +01:53 
  10. Sevelius Emil                       Trian        14:58    +02:00 
  11. Haajanen Erik                       PIF          15:11    +02:13 
  12. Visuri Ilari                        OK77         15:15    +02:17 
      Ray Jonathan                        OK77         15:15    +02:17 
  14. Sundelin Peter                      Femman       15:29    +02:31 
  15. Stubb Hannes                        Falken       15:43    +02:45 
  16. Snickars Caj                        OK77         15:49    +02:51 
  17. Talja Eljas                         OK77         16:15    +03:17 
  18. Melin Christoffer                   Falken       16:40    +03:42 
  19. Jern Jens                           Femman       16:54    +03:56 
  20. Kankkunen Matias                    OK77         17:22    +04:24 
  21. Enlund Lukas                        Femman       17:27    +04:29 
  22. Kettunen Teo                        Trian        18:47    +05:49 
  23. Harald Joachim                      Falken       23:35    +10:37 

D21 3,20 km

Startade : 15   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 2

   1. Enlund Alexandra                    PIF          12:10           
   2. Nymalm Amy                          PIF          13:04       +54 
   3. Strandvall Amanda                   Minken       13:06       +56 
   4. Gunell Yvonne                       PIF          13:22    +01:12 
   5. Portin Laura                        PIF          14:41    +02:31 
   6. Torrkulla Matilda                   Femman       15:08    +02:58 
   7. Donner Janina                       OK77         15:12    +03:02 
   8. Skogvik Ida-Marie                   OK77         15:24    +03:14 
   9. Myrskog Linnea                      Kronan       16:40    +04:30 
  10. Lindholm Vivian                     OK77         16:54    +04:44 
  11. Frenckell von Rafaela               OK77         17:34    +05:24 
  12. Virtala Jenny                       PIF          18:27    +06:17 
  13. Lindfors Lina                       Falken       18:50    +06:40 
      Donner Isabel                       OK77         Disk. 
      Seppänen Mari                       OK77         Disk. 

H35 3,20 km

Startade : 19   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Bäckström Anders                    Femman       13:04           
   2. Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman       13:25       +21 
   3. Janlöv Matti                        Åland        13:35       +31 
   4. Jansson Sören                       Falken       13:48       +44 
   5. Reitti Mikko                        Trian        14:00       +56 
   6. Smeds Kenneth                       NOK          14:48    +01:44 
      Lindell Niklas                      Brahe        14:48    +01:44 
   8. Berg Kim                            Botnia       15:20    +02:16 
   9. Löfroos Andreas                     Raseborg     15:30    +02:26 
  10. Engström Jon                        PIF          15:39    +02:35 
  11. Nylund André                        Raseborg     15:56    +02:52 
  12. Calden Niclas                       Minken       16:26    +03:22 
  13. Donner Robert                       PIF          17:19    +04:15 
  14. Kullberg Fredrik                    Malax        17:52    +04:48 
  15. Ekman Niklas                        PIF          18:33    +05:29 
  16. Öhman Andreas                       Malax        19:47    +06:43 
  17. Sundberg Sam                        Minken       19:48    +06:44 
  18. Sundqvist Mats                      Falken       20:52    +07:48 
  19. Lundfors Krister                    Malax        25:23    +12:19 

D35 2,77 km

Startade : 18   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Sell Raisa                          OK77         13:15           
   2. Smeds Mia                           NOK          13:54       +39 
   3. Alexandersson Dina                  PIF          14:09       +54 
   4. Fred Marie                          Femman       14:10       +55 
   5. Finskas Susanna                     Femman       14:26    +01:11 
   6. Hertsbacka Henna                    NOK          14:55    +01:40 
   7. Smeds Heidi                         NOK          14:57    +01:42 
   8. Backlund Pernilla                   NOK          14:59    +01:44 
   9. Jansson Tuija                       Falken       15:02    +01:47 
  10. Forsström Heidi                     Botnia       15:13    +01:58 
  11. Caldén Mikaela                      Minken       15:35    +02:20 
  12. Sundberg Nina                       Minken       15:37    +02:22 
  13. Marko Zinoviya                      OK77         16:25    +03:10 
  14. Siekkinen Lina                      Botnia       17:32    +04:17 
      Torrkulla Josefin                   Femman       17:32    +04:17 
  16. Rönnvall-Berg Carina                Botnia       18:30    +05:15 
  17. Finne Rosmarie                      Solf         19:22    +06:07 
  18. Sundqvist Marina                    Falken       25:19    +12:04 

H45 2,91 km

Startade : 31   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 2

   1. Kankaanpää Vesa                     OK77         11:53           
   2. Frey Alexander                      OK77         12:41       +48 
   3. Donner Mikael                       OK77         13:14    +01:21 
   4. Torrkulla Jan                       Femman       13:28    +01:35 
   5. Ray Tomas                           OK77         14:15    +02:22 
   6. Nyman Patrik                        Brahe        14:43    +02:50 
   7. Arén Ove                            PIF          14:48    +02:55 
   8. Backman Daniel                      OK77         14:49    +02:56 
   9. Täppinen Jan                        Raseborg     15:13    +03:20 
  10. Böling Niklas                       Åland        15:23    +03:30 
  11. Svenlin Sören                       Kronan       15:30    +03:37 
  12. Nordin Mats                         NOK          15:37    +03:44 
  13. Weiss Robert                        OK77         15:38    +03:45 
  14. Strandvall Sören                    Minken       15:53    +04:00 
  15. Wikblom Tomas                       Minken       16:07    +04:14 
  16. Hansen Joakim                       Botnia       16:21    +04:28 
  17. Mårtenson Rasmus                    OK77         16:22    +04:29 
  18. Kero Mikko                          OK77         16:32    +04:39 
  19. Lindahl Anders                      Trian        16:40    +04:47 
  20. Wik Peter                           Femman       16:41    +04:48 
  21. Sjuls Jan                           Åland        16:44    +04:51 
  22. Hällström af Anders                 OK77         17:17    +05:24 
  23. Backman Fredrik                     Femman       18:23    +06:30 
  24. Korento Tero                        OK77         19:17    +07:24 
  25. Blomgren Peter                      PIF          20:04    +08:11 
  26. Lindgrén Henrik                     Femman       20:25    +08:32 
  27. Määttä Mika                         Trian        21:04    +09:11 
  28. Snickars Christer                   Solf         21:40    +09:47 
  29. Linde Michael                       Åland        22:18    +10:25 
      Koskela Jarmo                       OK77         Disk. 
      Qvisen Leif                         Femman       Disk. 

D45 2,31 km

Startade : 14   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Mattsson Ingela                     PIF          10:54           
   2. Blomqvist Eija                      Femman       12:44    +01:50 
   3. Åberg Inga-Lill                     Trian        12:51    +01:57 
   4. Lindgren Annika                     Femman       13:38    +02:44 
   5. Ray Carola                          OK77         14:14    +03:20 
   6. Laurila Anneli                      Trian        14:17    +03:23 
   7. Filipsson-Korento Lena              OK77         14:47    +03:53 
   8. Torp-Donner Heidi                   OK77         15:14    +04:20 
   9. Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika              Kronan       16:17    +05:23 
  10. Laurila Milla                       Trian        16:34    +05:40 
  11. Snickars Virpi                      Solf         17:06    +06:12 
  12. Backman Åsa                         Femman       17:14    +06:20 
  13. Udell Tina                          Solf         17:20    +06:26 
      Åstrand Ulla-Maria                  Botnia       Disk. 

D55 1,98 km

Startade : 9   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Lindholm Ann                        OK77         12:09           
   2. Mylläri Britt-Marie                 NOK          12:49       +40 
   3. Haajanen Ulrika                     Raseborg     13:06       +57 
   4. Henriksson Ann-Catherine            PIF          13:25    +01:16 
   5. Martikainen Lea                     Trian        13:45    +01:36 
   6. Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf         15:02    +02:53 
   7. Penger Carola                       PIF          15:39    +03:30 
   8. Stenlund Lena                       Brahe        21:09    +09:00 
      Krum Mirva                          Trian        Disk. 

H55 2,77 km

Startade : 11   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Vuorinen Pekka                      Trian        11:48           
   2. Stenlund Dan                        Brahe        12:34       +46 
   3. Storvall Stefan                     Kronan       13:06    +01:18 
   4. Bäck Mikael                         Femman       13:07    +01:19 
   5. Virtala Markku                      PIF          13:10    +01:22 
   6. Haajanen Leif                       Raseborg     13:32    +01:44 
   7. Melin Martin                        Falken       15:23    +03:35 
   8. Lundgren Rune                       Trian        15:47    +03:59 
   9. Byggningsbacka Johan                Brahe        16:27    +04:39 
  10. Kenttä Santeri                      OK77         17:12    +05:24 
  11. Holm Mikael                         Minken       18:14    +06:26 

H65 2,28 km

Startade : 19   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Kronholm Peter                      Brahe        11:00           
   2. Lind Sune                           Falken       11:27       +27 
   3. Hattar Allan                        Falken       11:31       +31 
   4. Janlöv Lars                         Åland        11:50       +50 
   5. Sjöholm Peter                       Raseborg     12:21    +01:21 
   6. Lindroos Mårten                     KSF          12:29    +01:29 
   7. Björklund Håkan                     Falken       12:43    +01:43 
   8. Sundelin Rolf-Erik                  GIF          13:35    +02:35 
   9. Torrkulla Roy                       Minken       14:06    +03:06 
  10. Forsén Björn                        NOK          14:24    +03:24 
  11. Nylund Henrik                       Falken       14:41    +03:41 
  12. Liitiäinen Reijo                    Trian        14:50    +03:50 
  13. Backman Sven-Olof                   Falken       15:04    +04:04 
  14. Sundbäck Tom                        Trian        15:38    +04:38 
  15. Grannabba Gustav                    Botnia       15:40    +04:40 
  16. Nyberg Henry                        Trian        16:20    +05:20 
  17. Alexandersson Yngve                 NOK          21:19    +10:19 
  18. Aaltonen Jukka                      Brahe        26:25    +15:25 
      Lövsund Bengt                       Botnia       Disk. 

D65 1,80 km

Startade : 8   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Björklund Gunilla                   Falken       11:16           
   2. Fred Bodil                          Femman       12:10       +54 
   3. Windahl Leni                        Trian        13:19    +02:03 
   4. Wickholm Rita                       Trian        13:50    +02:34 
   5. Nylund Marlene                      Falken       14:23    +03:07 
   6. Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK          16:03    +04:47 
   7. Pått Saga                           Minken       16:27    +05:11 
   8. Finnäs Gun                          Brahe        18:16    +07:00 

H75 1,98 km

Startade : 4   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Holmström Bengt                     KSF          14:47           
   2. Teppo Jaakko                        GIF          18:19    +03:32 
   3. Mattsson Per-Åke                    KSF          24:04    +09:17 
      Jansson Nils                        KSF          Disk. 

H18 2,91 km

Startade : 11   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Jansson Emil                        Falken       10:50           
   2. Gripenberg Otto                     Brahe        11:12       +22 
   3. Donner Jonny                        OK77         11:37       +47 
   4. Forsell Mickel                      Botnia       11:41       +51 
   5. Virtala Alex                        PIF          11:44       +54 
   6. Sandell Cedrik                      Raseborg     12:06    +01:16 
   7. Udell Robin                         Solf         12:46    +01:56 
   8. Lemström Karl Emil                  Raseborg     13:14    +02:24 
   9. Kullman Hannes                      Falken       14:08    +03:18 
  10. Backman Christoffer                 Femman       17:09    +06:19 
  11. Smedslund Marcus                    Raseborg     17:38    +06:48 

D18 2,77 km

Startade : 9   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Laurén Jill                         PIF          12:05           
   2. Mårtenson Lydia                     OK77         12:37       +32 
   3. Lindgren Hanna                      Femman       13:05    +01:00 
   4. Hansén Amanda                       Botnia       13:12    +01:07 
   5. Gullqvist Chira                     Trian        13:28    +01:23 
   6. Isoniemi Sandra                     Trian        14:21    +02:16 
   7. Nordgren Sofia                      Trian        14:41    +02:36 
   8. Lindahl Jannica                     Trian        16:01    +03:56 
   9. Silvennoinen Venla                  Trian        16:24    +04:19 

H16 2,77 km

Startade : 15   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Forsell Gustav                      Botnia       11:44           
   2. Donner Jesper                       OK77         11:45       +01 
   3. Still Alec                          Trian        12:02       +18 
   4. Häggman Aaron                       Femman       12:11       +27 
   5. Nordgren Simon                      Trian        12:17       +33 
   6. Engström Simon                      PIF          12:21       +37 
   7. Joensuu Valter                      Brahe        12:39       +55 
   8. Nordin Ludvig                       NOK          12:46    +01:02 
   9. Korento Benjamin                    OK77         13:26    +01:42 
  10. Nordström Mattis                    NOK          14:15    +02:31 
  11. Määttä Max                          Trian        14:41    +02:57 
  12. Hågensen Sverre                     PIF          14:58    +03:14 
  13. Arén Cevin                          PIF          15:52    +04:08 
  14. Ahlbäck Jonatan                     PIF          16:05    +04:21 
      Hansén Lucas                        Botnia       Disk. 

D16 2,31 km

Startade : 13   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Hahn Olivia                         Solf         10:17           
   2. Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf         10:44       +27 
   3. Torrkulla Henna                     Femman       11:27    +01:10 
   4. Berg Nicolina                       Botnia       12:20    +02:03 
   5. Martikainen Kristiina               Trian        12:21    +02:04 
   6. Backman Wilhelmina                  OK77         12:30    +02:13 
   7. Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan       12:36    +02:19 
   8. Utfolk Frida                        Kristina     12:58    +02:41 
   9. Enlund Julia                        Femman       13:16    +02:59 
  10. Sandell Cilia                       Raseborg     13:22    +03:05 
  11. Wickholm Wilma                      Trian        13:43    +03:26 
  12. Rönnqvist Wilma                     Kristina     13:47    +03:30 
  13. Westerberg Monique                  Raseborg     14:45    +04:28 

H14 2,31 km

Startade : 17   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Bergström Kasper                    Kristina     11:06           
   2. Ekholm Linus                        Trian        11:59       +53 
   3. Nylund Simon                        Raseborg     12:06    +01:00 
   4. Udell Oliver                        Solf         12:16    +01:10 
   5. Lindroos Elias                      PIF          12:29    +01:23 
   6. Wikblom Melker                      Minken       13:03    +01:57 
   7. Fagerlund Alex                      Raseborg     13:09    +02:03 
   8. Dahlgren William                    Kristina     13:30    +02:24 
   9. Forsström Anton                     Botnia       13:52    +02:46 
  10. Nordin Viktor                       NOK          14:48    +03:42 
  11. Hautala Rasmus                      Femman       14:55    +03:49 
  12. Backman Alexander                   Femman       15:05    +03:59 
  13. Finskas Isak                        Femman       15:13    +04:07 
  14. Friman Ben                          Solf         16:01    +04:55 
  15. Kettunen Tim                        Trian        16:06    +05:00 
  16. Korento Andreas                     OK77         16:23    +05:17 
      Lindfors Jesper                     Falken       Disk. 

D14 1,98 km

Startade : 17   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Wickholm Saga                       Trian        09:05           
   2. Kullman Thea                        Falken       10:13    +01:08 
   3. Gripenberg Ester                    Brahe        10:39    +01:34 
   4. Häggkvist Johanna                   NOK          10:45    +01:40 
   5. Lindfors Karolina                   Falken       10:55    +01:50 
   6. Virtala Emmi                        PIF          10:59    +01:54 
   7. Nordman Tilde                       Femman       11:00    +01:55 
   8. Halonen Ellinor                     NOK          11:04    +01:59 
   9. Dahllund Lina                       Falken       11:14    +02:09 
  10. Nordgren Cecilia                    Trian        11:15    +02:10 
  11. Torrkulla Venla                     Femman       11:28    +02:23 
  12. Kenttä Lumi                         OK77         12:07    +03:02 
  13. Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken       12:12    +03:07 
  14. Lindgren Ida                        Femman       12:18    +03:13 
  15. Donner Emma                         PIF          13:37    +04:32 
  16. Ahlbäck Alva                        PIF          13:59    +04:54 
  17. Nyman Laura                         Brahe        14:43    +05:38 

H12 1,77 km

Startade : 22   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Jansson Lukas                       Falken       09:01           
   2. Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe        09:35       +34 
   3. Berg Eelian                         Botnia       10:18    +01:17 
   4. Forsström Emil                      Botnia       10:32    +01:31 
   5. Häggman Iivar                       Femman       10:40    +01:39 
   6. Qvisén Aaron                        Femman       10:57    +01:56 
   7. Ådjers Elias                        Kristina     11:01    +02:00 
   8. Wikblom Sander                      Minken       11:32    +02:31 
   9. Sundberg Hannes                     Minken       11:35    +02:34 
  10. Seppälä Paavo                       Femman       12:13    +03:12 
  11. Yrjans Johan                        NOK          12:21    +03:20 
  12. Lindfors Kevin                      Falken       12:29    +03:28 
  13. Lemström Fredrik                    Raseborg     12:32    +03:31 
  14. Langels Linus                       NOK          13:06    +04:05 
  15. Donner Jeremy                       OK77         14:09    +05:08 
  16. Määttä Mico                         Trian        14:27    +05:26 
  17. Sand Jonatan                        NOK          15:01    +06:00 
  18. Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken       15:09    +06:08 
  19. Rosenback Kasper                    Kristina     16:20    +07:19 
  20. Lindfors Hugo                       Falken       17:26    +08:25 
  21. Torrkulla Teo                       Femman       20:26    +11:25 
  22. Liljeqvist Robin                    Minken       20:29    +11:28 

D12 1,77 km

Startade : 18   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 1

   1. Fagerlund Frida                     Raseborg     09:49           
   2. Kajander Saana                      Trian        10:27       +38 
   3. Enlund Isabella                     Femman       10:56    +01:07 
   4. Björkfors Elsie                     Botnia       11:32    +01:43 
   5. Kenttä Sora                         OK77         11:44    +01:55 
   6. Sandberg Inez                       NOK          11:55    +02:06 
   7. Backlund Thelma                     Femman       12:26    +02:37 
   8. Svenlin Alva                        Kronan       12:38    +02:49 
   9. Bergström Tilde                     Kristina     12:42    +02:53 
  10. Norrgård Ida                        Femman       13:59    +04:10 
  11. Calden Linnea                       Minken       14:47    +04:58 
  12. Snickars Matilda                    NOK          15:14    +05:25 
  13. Isoniemi Stella                     Trian        15:35    +05:46 
  14. Dahllund Isa                        Falken       16:15    +06:26 
  15. Weckström Linnea                    OK77         17:10    +07:21 
  16. Holmström Sofie                     OK77         27:25    +17:36 
  17. Engblom Lydia                       Trian        31:12    +21:23 
      Westerbacka Julia                   Falken       Disk. 

H10 1,58 km

Startade : 16   Avbrutit : 1   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Andlin Matias                       Kristina     08:42           
   2. Qvisén Anton                        Femman       09:38       +56 
   3. Sundberg Elias                      Minken       09:42    +01:00 
   4. Fagerlund Viggo                     Raseborg     11:29    +02:47 
   5. Granlund Axel                       NOK          11:39    +02:57 
   6. Hertsbacka Isak                     NOK          12:17    +03:35 
   7. Kullberg Adam                       Malax        12:21    +03:39 
   8. Ådjers Samuel                       Kristina     13:11    +04:29 
   9. Engström Fabian                     PIF          14:11    +05:29 
  10. Norrgård Isak                       Femman       14:27    +05:45 
  11. Yrjans Pontus                       NOK          14:39    +05:57 
  12. Lundfors Alex                       Malax        15:29    +06:47 
  13. Koskinen Linus                      Trian        18:08    +09:26 
  14. Lindfors Rasmus                     Falken       19:00    +10:18 
  15. Kenttä Voima                        OK77         26:56    +18:14 
      Engman Leonardo                     Kristina     Avbr. 

D10 1,58 km

Startade : 11   Avbrutit : 0   Diskvalificerad : 0

   1. Wikblom Thea                        Minken       09:43           
   2. Finskas Tilde                       Femman       11:24    +01:41 
   3. Snickars Lea                        NOK          11:54    +02:11 
   4. Sundqvist Ida                       Falken       13:08    +03:25 
   5. Siekkinen Kajsa                     Botnia       14:27    +04:44 
   6. Lundfors Inez                       Malax        14:35    +04:52 
   7. Rantanen Saga                       PIF          15:33    +05:50 
   8. Torrkulla Moa                       Femman       16:27    +06:44 
   9. Määttä Sissi                        Trian        16:58    +07:15 
  10. Koskinen Frida                      Trian        17:56    +08:13 
  11. Lindfors Mira                       Falken       22:16    +12:33