Tulokset 09.10.2016



Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

Herrar 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harry Lillandt              Kristina            30.24
   2. Rune Bergström              Kristina            31.11       +47
   3. Henrik Ådjers               Kristina            35.02     +4.38
   4. Jari Rajamäki               Kristina            37.44     +7.20
   5. Christian Dahlgren          Kristina          1.26.33    +56.09
   6. Kjell Utfolk                Kristina          1.26.57    +56.33

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

Damer 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pia Bergström               Kristina            34.49
   2. Linda Mattfolk              Kristina            53.21    +18.32

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

H60 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Helkiö               Kristina            29.51
   2. B-O Heikkilä                Kristina            31.05     +1.14
   3. Seppo Nisula                Kristina            49.07    +19.16

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

H14 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Filip Bergström             Kristina            24.19

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

D14 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Frida Utfolk                Kristina            25.04

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

H10RR 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kasper Bergström            Kristina            12.53
   2. Elias Ådjers                Kristina            19.17     +6.24
   3. Benjamin Engman             Kristina            19.31     +6.38
   4. Kasper Rosenback            Kristina            20.41     +7.48
   5. William Dahlgren            Kristina            22.50     +9.57  (10min strafftid för ostämplad kontroll)
   6. Milo Mattfolk               Kristina            37.53    +25.00
   6. Leon Mattfolk               Kristina            37.53    +25.00

Herrar 3.8 km Damer 2.5 km H60 2.5 km H14 2.0 km D14 2.0 km H10RR 2.1 km D10RR 2.1 km

D10RR 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tilde Bergström             Kristina            18.03