Tulokset 31.05.2016



Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

Rata A 5.6 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Pitkäkoski                                 42.54
   2. Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi               49.32     +6.38
   3. Marko Lehto                 TeuRi               49.37     +6.43
   4. Rasmus Lillandt             Kristina            49.51     +6.57
   5. Jouni Luhtala                                   50.34     +7.40
 Kesk Sofia Lähteenmäki           Kristina        Keskeytti

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

Rata B 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Pitkäkoski             KauKa               29.34
   2. Kaarlo Eno                                      34.51     +5.17
   3. Matti Rinne                 Kristina            36.20     +6.46
   4. Pihlaja Antti               Kristina            37.28     +7.54
   5. Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka      NOK                 41.35    +12.01
   6. Björn Forsén                NOK                 43.17    +13.43
   7. Esko Ukkonen                                    47.29    +17.55
   8. Markku Helkiö               Kristina            48.45    +19.11
   9. Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                 49.47    +20.13
  10. Seppo Riippi                TeuRi               49.52    +20.18
  11. Antti Vaskivuori            KauKa               52.06    +22.32
  12. Kjell Utfolk                Kristina            52.30    +22.56
  13. Matti Koski                 KaaRa               53.45    +24.11
  14. Ann-Louise Utfolk           Kristina            56.40    +27.06
  15. B-O Heikkilä                Kristina          1.00.02    +30.28
  16. Karl-Gustav Norrgrann       NOK               1.02.17    +32.43
  17. Bror-Gustav Bärdèn          NOK               1.03.33    +33.59
  18. Leena Kimpisalo                               1.10.42    +41.08
  19. Edd Grahn                   NOK               1.14.06    +44.32
  20. Jari Eloranta               Kristina          1.27.55    +58.21

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

Rata C 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jonna Malinen               Kristina            32.25
   2. Lars Sandgren               NOK                 33.51     +1.26
   3. Viveca Flöijer              Kristina            33.52     +1.27
   4. Minna Vantaa                                    37.21     +4.56
   5. Anna-Leena Lillandt         Kristina            37.27     +5.02
   6. Maria Halonen               NOK                 38.58     +6.33
   7. Eskil Grahn                 NOK                 44.24    +11.59
   8. Seppo Nisula                Kristina            45.47    +13.22
   9. Sari Ingves                 Kristina            50.18    +17.53
   9. Nancy Gullans               Kristina            50.18    +17.53
  11. Britt Eskola                Kristina            53.29    +21.04
  12. Eevi Nisula                 Kristina          1.04.30    +32.05

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

D16 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erja Vaskivuori             KauKa               32.28

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

H16 4.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lucas Mylläri               NOK                 42.40

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

D14 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Frida Häggqvist             Kristina            18.15
   2. Frida Utfolk                Kristina            21.53     +3.38
   3. Ronja Nevala                TeuRi               25.09     +6.54
   4. Henna Riippi                TeuRi               33.27    +15.12

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

H14 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jere Lehto                  KauKa               39.45
   2. Ludvig Nordin               NOK                 40.37       +52
   3. Roni Nevala                 TeuRi               40.46     +1.01

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

H12 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Victor Nordin               NOK                 15.25
   2. Filip Bergström             Kristina            17.36     +2.11

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

D12TR 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hanna Sand                  NOK                 19.57
 Kesk Alicia Långström            NOK             Keskeytti

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

D10RR 2 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Johanna Häggqvist           NOK                 11.20
   2. Ellinor Halonen             NOK                 12.08       +48
   3. Inez Sandberg               NOK                 13.58     +2.38
   4. Amelia Westerlund           Kristina            21.41    +10.21

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

H10RR 2 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alvin Nordin                NOK                 11.55
   2. Kasper Bergström            Kristina            12.18       +23
   3. Elias Ådjers                Kristina            15.02     +3.07
   4. Rasmus Lähteenmäki          Kristina            16.08     +4.13
   5. Jakob Gulin                 NOK                 17.41     +5.46
   6. Joonas Riippi               TeuRi               20.10     +8.15
   7. Jonatan Sand                NOK                 20.50     +8.55
   8. William Dahlgren            Kristina            22.11    +10.16
   9. Benjamin Engman             Kristina            25.21    +13.26

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

D8RR 2 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tilde Bergström             Kristina            17.40
   2. Elin Bergman                NOK                 18.59     +1.19
   3. Kajsa Grankull              Kristina            30.42    +13.02

Rata A 5.6 km Rata B 4.2 km Rata C 2.8 km D16 3.0 km H16 4.0 km D14 2.5 km H14 3.0 km H12 1.7 km D12TR 1.6 km
D10RR 2 km H10RR 2 km D8RR 2 km H8RR 2 km

H8RR 2 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Adam Simons                 NOK                 13.04
   2. Linus Langels               NOK                 13.20       +16
   3. Valter Långell              NOK                 14.46     +1.42
   4. Benjamin Björne             Kristina            15.40     +2.36
   5. Isak Hertsbacka             NOK                 16.15     +3.11
   6. Leonardo Engman             Kristina            24.48    +11.44
   7. Samuel Ådjers               Kristina            29.55    +16.51